Fall Season 2013 Schedule

Results and standings

Area 70 U16/U19 Girls Schedule

To download Referee game report (caution, sendoff and incident), click here
(download, print and mail (or scan and email) to Area 7O U16/U19 Girls AGC)

To download incident report (injuries, incident – threats, incident – fighting – any type, property damage, Law enforcement summoned), click here and follow instructions.

 

Schedule last updated
08/16/2013
Version 8    
       
08/24/13 Time Home Visitor
Waialae Iki East 8:30 am Diamond Head 1 (5) Kailua 1 (3)
Waialae Iki East 10:15 am Honolulu 2 (0) Kaneohe 1 (4)
Waialae Iki East 12:00 pm Kailua 3 (1) Kailua 2 (2)
Waialae Iki East 1:45 pm Honolulu 1 (0) Kaneohe 2 (2)
Waialae Iki East 3:30 pm Diamond Head 2 (1) Kaneohe 3 (4)
       
08/31/13 Time Home Visitor
Waialae Iki West 8:30 am Diamond Head 2 (5) Honolulu 2 (0)
Waialae Iki West 10:15 am Kaneohe 1 (3) Honolulu 1 (1)
Waialae Iki West 12:00 pm Kaneohe 3 (2) Kailua 3 (1)
Waialae Iki West 1:45 pm Kailua 2 (4) Kailua 1 (3)
Waialae Iki West 3:30 pm Kaneohe 2 (6) Diamond Head 1 (3)
       
09/07/13 Time Home Visitor
Civic 8:30 am Kaneohe 1 (1) Diamond Head 2 (1)
Civic 10:15 am Diamond Head 1 (1) Honolulu 1 (6)
Civic 12:00 pm Kailua 3 (2) Honolulu 2 (0)
Civic 1:45 pm Kailua 2 (3) Kaneohe 2 (0)
Civic 3:30 pm Kailua 1 (0) Kaneohe 3 (2)
       
09/14/13 Time Home Visitor
Waialae Iki West 8:30 am Kailua 2 (1) Diamond Head 1 (0)
Waialae Iki West 10:15 am Kaneohe 1 (7) Kailua 3 (0)
Waialae Iki West 12:00 pm Kaneohe 3 (5) Honolulu 1 (1)
Waialae Iki West 1:45 pm Kaneohe 2 (4) Honolulu 2 (0)
Waialae Iki West 3:30 pm Kailua 1 (1) Diamond Head 2 (2)
       
09/21/13 Time Home Visitor
Maunawili 8:30 am Kailua 3 (1) Diamond Head 2 (4)
Maunawili 10:15 am Kaneohe 3 (3) Kaneohe 2 (2)
Maunawili 12:00 pm Kailua 1 (1) Honolulu 2 (1)
Maunawili 1:45 pm Diamond Head 1 (0) Kaneohe 1 (4)
Maunawili 3:30 pm Honolulu 1 (0) Kailua 2 (0)
       
09/28/13 Time Home Visitor
Waialae Iki East 8:30 am Kaneohe 2 (6) Diamond Head 2 (2)
Waialae Iki East 10:15 am Kailua 2 (4) Kaneohe 1 (4)
Waialae Iki East 12:00 pm Kailua 1 (1) Kailua 3 (3)
Waialae Iki East 1:45 pm Honolulu 2 (0) Honolulu 1 (1)
Waialae Iki East 3:30 pm Kaneohe 3 (4) Diamond Head 1 (0)
       
10/05/13 (SAT) Time Home Visitor
Civic 12:00 pm Kaneohe 3 (2) Kailua 2 (0)
Civic 1:45 pm Kaneohe 1 (5) Kailua 1 (0)
Civic 3:30 pm Kaneohe 2 (3) Kailua 3 (1)
Waialae Iki West 1:45 pm Honolulu 2 (1) Diamond Head 1 (5)
Waialae Iki West 3:30 pm Honolulu 1 (2) Diamond Head 2 (2)
       
10/12/13 Time Home Visitor
Waialae Iki West 8:30 am Kaneohe 1 (0) Kaneohe 3 (0)
Waialae Iki West 10:15 am Kaneohe 2 (2) Kailua 1 (0)
Waialae Iki West 12:00 pm Honolulu 2 (1) Kailua 2 (3)
Waialae Iki West 1:45 pm Honolulu 1 (1) Kailua 3 (0)
Waialae Iki West 3:30 pm Diamond Head 2 (5) Diamond Head 1 (1)
       
10/19/13 Time Home Visitor
Civic 8:30 am Kaneohe 2 (1) Kaneohe 1 (1)
Waialae Iki East 1:00 pm Diamond Head 2 (1) Kailua 2 (2)
Civic 12:00 pm Diamond Head 1 (5) Kailua 3 (2)
Kapiolani 1:45 pm Honolulu 1 (4) Kailua 1 (1)
Kapiolani 3:30 pm Honolulu 2 (0) Kaneohe 3 (3)

Area 7O U16/U19 Girls Standing

Team Wins Ties Losses
       
Kaneohe 3 8 1 0
Kailua 2 6 2 1
Kaneohe 2 6 1 2
Kaneohe 1 5 4 0
Diamond Head 2 4 2 3
Honolulu 1 4 2 3
Diamond Head 1 3 0 6
Kailua 3 2 0 7
Honolulu 2 0 1 8
Kailua 1 0 1 8

U19 Boys Schedule and Standing

To download schedule and standing, click here


U16 Boys Schedule and Standing

To download schedule, click here

 


U14 Boys Schedule and Standing

To download schedule, click here

 

Additional information